Fase previa 2019 - Round 7

Results

No Name                      Result   Name                   

 1 Gil Mira, R (9)             0:1    Mansilla Molina, C (15)
 2 Diaz Aleman, J (6)          1:0    Tarraga Perez, P (22)  
 3 Zornoza Canas, R (27)       1:0    Tecles Pagan, J (23)   
 4 Bogos, S (1)                0:1    Campos, S (2)          
 5 Gonzalez, J (10)            0:1    Perez Conejero, A (21) 
 6 Frincu Sanchez, E (7)       0:1    Davia Abellan, F (4)   
 7 Davia Lopez, J (5)          1:0    Gil Mira, J (8)        
 8 Mico Tomas, I (18)          1:0    Tymchenko, G (25)      
 9 Mico Tomas, S (19)          1:0    Tyschenko, S (26)      
10 Penades, E (20)             1:0    Hernandez, J (12)      
11 Mansilla Molina, A (14)     1:0    Lopez Garcia, A (13)   
12 Torres, A (24)             .5:.5   Carmen, N (3)          
13 Martinez Herranz, Y (17)    1:0    Mario, N (16)          
14 Guedo, J (11)               1:0    BYE                    

Standings

Place Name                     Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Mansilla Molina, Carlos  Ontu          6.5      23.5  33.5   27.0
  2   Diaz Aleman, Jose        Caud          6        21.0  30.5   24.0
  3   Zornoza Canas, Raul      Ontu          5.5      21.0  30.5   21.0
 4-5  Campos, Sergio           Alma          5        19.5  26.0   20.0
      Gil Mira, Roberto        Caud          5        17.5  26.5   20.0
 6-7  Tarraga Perez, Pablo     Alma          4.5      24.5  34.0   22.0
      Perez Conejero, Adrian   Caud          4.5      22.0  31.5   20.0
8-13  Tecles Pagan, Joaquin    Caud          4        22.0  30.5   18.0
      Bogos, Sebastian         Alma          4        20.0  28.5   15.0
      Gonzalez, Juan           Alma          4        18.0  25.0   15.0
      Mico Tomas, Ian          Alma          4        16.5  23.5   15.0
      Davia Lopez, Josť M.     Ontu          4        16.0  24.5   17.0
      Davia Abellan, Francisco Jumi          4        15.5  22.0   12.0
 14   Mico Tomas, Sara         Alma          3.5      15.0  22.5   12.5
15-21 Frincu Sanchez, Eric     Alma          3        20.5  28.5   16.0
      Tyschenko, Stanislav     Alma          3        18.0  25.0   18.0
      Martinez Herranz, Yaiza  Alma          3        17.5  23.5   10.0
      Mansilla Molina, Antonio Ontu          3        17.0  23.5   10.0
      Gil Mira, Jorge          Caud          3        17.0  22.5   12.0
      Tymchenko, Glieb         Alma          3        15.5  22.5   13.0
      Penades, Eloy            Caud          3        15.0  22.0   10.0
22-23 Guedo, Javier            Alma          2.5      14.0  19.0    9.0
      Carmen, Navarro          Alma          2.5      13.0  18.0    6.5
24-26 Hernandez, Juanjo        Alma          2        16.5  22.0   10.0
      Lopez Garcia, Antonio    Mont          2        14.0  19.0    7.5
      Torres, Alejandra        Alma          2        12.5  17.5    6.5
 27   Mario, Navarro           Alma          1.5      14.0  20.5    5.0

Cross Table

No Name                     Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Mansilla Molina, Carlos  Ontu       9:W  3:W  8:W  6:W  7:W  2:D  5:W
2  Diaz Aleman, Jose        Caud      10:W  7:D  9:W 12:W 15:W  1:D  6:W
3  Zornoza Canas, Raul      Ontu      18:W  1:L 10:W 14:W  4:W  6:D  8:W
4  Campos, Sergio           Alma      27:W 11:W  6:L  8:W  3:L 15:W  9:W
5  Gil Mira, Roberto        Caud       6:L 21:W 17:W 20:W 16:W  7:W  1:L
6  Tarraga Perez, Pablo     Alma       5:W 15:W  4:W  1:L 19:W  3:D  2:L
7  Perez Conejero, Adrian   Caud      19:W  2:D 13:W 16:W  1:L  5:L 10:W
8  Tecles Pagan, Joaquin    Caud      10:W 24:W  1:L  4:L 11:W 14:W  3:L
9  Bogos, Sebastian         Alma       1:L 18:W  2:L 24:W 21:W 16:W  4:L
10 Gonzalez, Juan           Alma       8:L 26:W  3:L 17:W 18:W 12:W  7:L
11 Mico Tomas, Ian          Alma      13:W  4:L 19:W 15:L  8:L 24:W 20:W
12 Davia Lopez, Josť M.     Ontu      14:W 17:W 16:L  2:L 20:W 10:L 19:W
13 Davia Abellan, Francisco Jumi      11:L 25:W  7:L 18:L 17:W 21:W 15:W
14 Mico Tomas, Sara         Alma      12:L 23:W 25:D  3:L 22:W  8:L 16:W
15 Frincu Sanchez, Eric     Alma      21:W  6:L 24:W 11:W  2:L  4:L 13:L
16 Tyschenko, Stanislav     Alma      25:W 22:W 12:W  7:L  5:L  9:L 14:L
17 Martinez Herranz, Yaiza  Alma      23:W 12:L  5:L 10:L 13:L  0:W 27:W
18 Mansilla Molina, Antonio Ontu       3:L  9:L 27:W 13:W 10:L 19:L 25:W
19 Gil Mira, Jorge          Caud       7:L 27:W 11:L 26:W  6:L 18:W 12:L
20 Tymchenko, Glieb         Alma      24:L  0:W 22:W  5:L 12:L 25:W 11:L
21 Penades, Eloy            Caud      15:L  5:L 23:W 22:W  9:L 13:L 24:W
22 Guedo, Javier            Alma      26:W 16:L 20:L 21:L 14:L 23:D  0:W
23 Carmen, Navarro          Alma      17:L 14:L 21:L 25:D  0:W 22:D 26:D
24 Hernandez, Juanjo        Alma      20:W  8:L 15:L  9:L 26:W 11:L 21:L
25 Lopez Garcia, Antonio    Mont      16:L 13:L 14:D 23:D 27:W 20:L 18:L
26 Torres, Alejandra        Alma      22:L 10:L  0:W 19:L 24:L 27:D 23:D
27 Mario, Navarro           Alma       4:L 19:L 18:L  0:W 25:L 26:D 17:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com